Every group has one person who ends up planning the trip. The one with 20 tabs open, checking Reddit after reading reviews, making sure everything fits. We built SearchSpot to be the planning partner that person deserves.
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment comes with 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave The spacious apartment features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, soundproof walls, a minibar, a tea and coffee maker as well as sea views The unit has 2 beds
Two Bedroom Residence
Sea view
Two Bedroom Apartment
Boasting a private entrance, this spacious apartment also features 2 bedrooms, a seating area and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet The well-equipped kitchen has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave The air-conditioned apartment features a flat-screen TV with streaming services, soundproof walls, a minibar, a tea and coffee maker as well as city views The unit has 5 beds
Master Two Bedroom Suite
Sea view
PentHouse
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave The spacious apartment offers a flat-screen TV with streaming services, soundproof walls, a minibar, a tea and coffee maker as well as sea views The unit has 1 bed
Deluxe Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Two Queen , 2 Bathrooms - No Smoking
2 Queen Beds 753-sq-foot room with sea views Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs/infant beds available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Wheelchair-accessible doorway width inches 40 Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Elite Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Four Twin , Concierge - No Smoking
1 Queen Bed and 4 Twin Beds 753-sq-foot room with sea views Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs/infant beds available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Wheelchair-accessible doorway width inches 39 Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Apartment Lake View
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave The spacious apartment features soundproof walls, a minibar, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with streaming services, as well as sea views The unit has 2 beds
Signature One Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Queen , Concierge - No Smoking
1 Queen Bed 861-sq-foot room, located on the top floor, sea views Layout - Bedroom, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs/infant beds available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Area rugs in room Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Deluxe Two Bedroom Room
Sea view
Two Bedroom Apartment City View
Featuring a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a shower and a bidet The well-equipped kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave The spacious apartment offers soundproof walls, a minibar, a tea and coffee maker, a flat-screen TV with streaming services, as well as city views The unit offers 5 beds
Deluxe Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View
Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Two Queen Bed, 2 Bathrooms, Panoramic - No Smoking
2 Queen Beds 753-sq-foot room with sea views Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Wheelchair-accessible doorway width inches 40 Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Deluxe Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Two Queen Bed, 2 Bathrooms - No Smoking
2 Queen Beds 753-sq-foot room with sea views Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Tile flooring in room Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Elite Two Bedroom Apartment City View with Four Twin Bed, 2 Bathrooms - No Smoking
1 Queen Bed and 4 Twin Beds 753-sq-foot room with sea views Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Wheelchair-accessible doorway width inches 39 Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Executive, Signature One Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Queen Bed - No Smoking
1 Queen Bed 861-sq-foot room, located on the top floor, sea views Layout - Bedroom, living room, and dining area Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - 65-inch plasma TV with premium channels and Netflix Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, microwave, cookware/dishware, and coffee/tea maker Sleep - Tempur-Pedic bed, premium bedding, blackout drapes/curtains, turndown service, and bed sheets Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, slippers, and a shower with a rainfall showerhead Practical - Safe, iron/ironing board, and laptop workspace cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Fresh bed sheets on request , fresh towels on request , and air conditioning Accessibility - Area rugs in room Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available Non-Smoking Room is accessed via exterior corridors
Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Two Queen Bed, 2 Bathrooms, Panoramic
Deluxe Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Two Queen Bed, 2 Bathrooms
Executive, Signature One Bedroom Apartment Sea View with Queen Bed
Two Bedroom Residence with Extra Bed
Two Bedroom Apartment With a View
Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with 2 Bathrooms, Panoramic
Two Bedroom Apartment with Extra Bed
Executive, Signature One Bedroom Apartment Sea View
Master Two Bedroom Suite with Extra Bed
Deluxe Two Bedroom Apartment Sea View with 2 Bathrooms
Elite Two Bedroom Apartment City View with 2 Bathrooms
Plan around Stay Lab Residence
Ask for the details that decide a trip. Sourced answers open right here.