Every group has one person who ends up planning the trip. The one with 20 tabs open, checking Reddit after reading reviews, making sure everything fits. We built SearchSpot to be the planning partner that person deserves.
Hotel Executive Inn: Photos, Map, Planning Tips | SearchSpot.ai
Single Room with Single Bed
Single Room
This modern room features free WiFi, a satellite flat-screen TV, air conditioning, and an en suite bathroom
Double or Twin Room
This modern room features free WiFi, a satellite flat-screen TV, air conditioning, and an en suite bathroom
Double or Twin Room with Queen Bed - No Smoking
1 Queen Bed 258 sq feet Layout - Bedroom Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with premium channels Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar fees may apply , electric kettle, and room service limited hours Sleep - A down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and free toiletries Practical - Safe and desk cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping Accessibility - Wheelchair accessible Non-Smoking
Deluxe Single Room
This modern room features free WiFi, a satellite flat-screen TV, air conditioning, and an en suite bathroom A kettle and tea selection are included
Deluxe Double Room
Deluxe Room with Single Bed
SINGLE DELUXE
Deluxe, Double or Twin Room
This modern room features free WiFi, a satellite flat-screen TV, air conditioning, and an en suite bathroom
Standard, Single Room with Single Bed - No Smoking
1 Twin Bed 172 sq feet Layout - Bedroom Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with premium channels Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar fees may apply , electric kettle, and room service limited hours Sleep - A down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and free toiletries Practical - Safe and desk Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping Accessibility - Wheelchair accessible Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking
Standard, Single Room with Single Bed
Double or Twin Room with Queen Bed
Double Room with French Bed
This room features a minibar The bed is 140-150 cm wide
Standard Room with Single Bed
SINGLE STANDARD
Deluxe Room with Double Bed
Deluxe, Double or Twin Room Courtyard View
Deluxe Room
Single Room with Larger Area
Economy Room
Room
Standard, Double Room
Standard, Single Room
Standard, Double or Twin Room
Room with French Bed
Room with Double or Twin Bed
Room with Twin Bed, Larger Area
Room, 1 Large Twin Bed,NonSmoking
1 Large Twin Bed 215 sq feet Layout - Bedroom Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with premium channels Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar fees may apply , electric kettle, and room service limited hours Sleep - A down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and free toiletries Practical - Safe and desk Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking
Deluxe, Single Room Courtyard View
Deluxe Double Room,1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Sofa Bed,NonSmoking
1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Sofa Bed 269 sq feet Layout - Bedroom Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with premium channels Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar fees may apply , electric kettle, and room service limited hours Sleep - A down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and free toiletries Practical - Safe and desk cribs surcharge available on request Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping Accessibility - Wheelchair accessible Non-Smoking
Single Room Courtyard View
Double Room Courtyard View with French Bed
Deluxe Room with Double or Twin Bed
Deluxe Single Room,1 Large Twin Bed,NonSmoking
1 Large Twin Bed 215 sq feet Layout - Bedroom Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Flat-screen TV with premium channels Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar fees may apply , electric kettle, and room service limited hours Sleep - A down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and free toiletries Practical - Safe and desk Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking
Room with Single Bed
Double or Twin Room Courtyard View
Plan around Hotel Executive Inn
Ask for the details that decide a trip. Sourced answers open right here.