Every group has one person who ends up planning the trip. The one with 20 tabs open, checking Reddit after reading reviews, making sure everything fits. We built SearchSpot to be the planning partner that person deserves.
Patio de La Alameda: Photos, Map, Planning Tips | SearchSpot.ai
Double or Twin Room
This room has air conditioning, a minibar, satellite TV and a private bathroom with a hairdryer
Double Room
This room has air conditioning, a minibar, satellite TV and a private bathroom with a hairdryer
Family Room
This room has air conditioning, a minibar, satellite TV and a private bathroom with a hairdryer It has a double bed and a double sofa bed
Standard Room with Double or Twin Bed
Double or Twin STANDARD
Room with Double Bed
Double Room with Twin Bed - No Smoking
1 Double Bed OR 2 Twin Beds 172-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Laptop workspace, yard, and safe free cribs/infant beds available on request Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Double Room Courtyard View with Twin Bed, Sofa Bed - No Smoking
2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Sofa Bed 269-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Yard, safe, and phone Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Standard Room
Room STANDARD
Double or Twin Room Courtyard View
Single Room
Double Room with Twin Bed
Room
Double Room with Double Bed
Standard, Double Room
Family Room with Twin Bed
FAMILY ROOM TWO BEDS
Standard, Double or Twin Room
Standard Room with Single Bed
SINGLE STANDARD
Standard, Single Room
Standard, Double Room Courtyard View with Double Bed
Standard, Double Room with Double Bed
Standard Room with Double Bed
DOUBLE STANDARD
Family, Standard Room with Double Bed
Double Room with Twin Bed, Sofa Bed, Extra Bed
Room with Extra Bed
Family Room Courtyard View
Double or Twin Room with Double or Twin Bed
Room with Twin Bed
Standard Room with Triple Bed
TRIPLE STANDARD
Family, Standard Room with Single Bed
Family Two Bedroom Room
Family, Standard Room
FAMILY ROOM STANDARD
Room with Triple Bed
Double Room with Twin Bed, Sofa Bed, Extra Bed - No Smoking
2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Sofa Bed 269-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Yard, safe, and phone Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Standard, Triple Room
Standard, Double or Single Room
Room with Two Double Bed
DOUBLE TWO DOUBLE BEDS
Room with Single Bed
Standard, Double Room with Extra Bed
Room with Double or Twin Bed
Triple Room
Room with Double Bed, Extra Bed
Family, Standard Room with Quadruple Bed
Double Room with Double Bed - No Smoking
1 Double Bed OR 2 Twin Beds 172-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Laptop workspace, yard, and safe cribs free available on request Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Double Room with Extra Bed
This room has air conditioning, a minibar, satellite TV and a private bathroom with a hairdryer
Family Room with Double Bed, Sofa Bed
Double Room Courtyard View with Extra Bed
Family Room with Double Bed, Sofa Bed - No Smoking
1 Double Bed and 1 Double Sofa Bed 269-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Yard, safe, and phone Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Triple Room with Double Bed, Extra Bed
Double Room Single Use,1 Twin Bed,NonSmoking
1 Twin Bed 118-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Yard, safe, and phone Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Double Room with Extra Bed,2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Sofa Bed,NonSmoking
2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Sofa Bed 269-sq-foot room with courtyard views Internet - Free WiFi Entertainment - Digital channels Food & Drink - Minibar fees may apply Sleep - Bed sheets Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, a hair dryer, and a bidet Practical - Yard, safe, and phone Comfort - Climate-controlled air conditioning and daily housekeeping Need to Know - No cribs infant beds available Non-Smoking Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
Plan around Patio de La Alameda
Ask for the details that decide a trip. Sourced answers open right here.